reports@sriaas.com
+1 (857) 707 362

THANK YOU

Thanks for submitting your query one of our expert doctor contact you shortly.

Know More About Sriaas

https://youtu.be/fOUqNdoZZM0https://youtu.be/4_yLN3zJ24Ahttps://youtu.be/anBUMIXZzpghttps://youtu.be/XN05-URtaXg

I never thought a Facebook ad can help but I came to know about SRIAAS from it. Before I knew it, I was eating healthy and with right medication, my creatinine level came to 2 from 4 in a few days.

avatar-e87f4653631df35d70ed87e330cd98c3
Shubham Tiwari

Creatinine level is high but I could not control it. One of my friends referred me to Dr. Puru Dhawan and the result I got was great. My creatinine level went from 6.9 to 5.7 in a duration of 25 days and I have been seeing healthy changes. Thank you Dr. Puru Dhawan.

avatar-3442945086fc76f7d9baea37abf1b92b
DANA DOE

My kidney disease was 23 years old, but when I heard about SRIAAS, I had to visit, and Dr. Puru Dhawan made sure that I believed in my recovery. I did what he recommended and suggested, and today I’m all better. All thanks to Dr. Puru and his team. I am sure you can visit if you have any issue with your kidneys. Recovery exists!

images
JOHN

Kidney treatment at SRIAAS is good. Doctor said my Creatinine level is high but I could not control it. One of my friends referred me to Dr. Puru Dhawan and the result I got was great. My creatinine level went from 6.9 to 5.7 in a duration of 25 days and I have been seeing healthy changes. Thank you Dr. Puru Dhawan.

avatar-90318e0d935d31869b4eed37bd2c5460
EMMA GREEN