Call Now

I am William from London, UK and I was asleep when I sensed there was something wrong with my left side of the body. I couldn’t move, my hands were stiff, and I became completely dependent. I saw the YouTube video of Dr. Pragati Gupta and decided to take treatment from her. It took me seven months and now I am healthy, fit and independent. Now I am completely fine and independent and my GFR has increased from 40 to 80 and creatinine has gone down from 12 to 4. 

Dr. Puru Dhawan B.A.M.S (University of Delhi)